Libres de Displasia: A

Listado de Epagneul Breton libres de displasia: A

Nombre del perro

Sexo

LOE

Propietario

Evaluador

Fecha

ADOLFO I DE MONTE RINCON (M) 2150644 JAIME LOZANO    
ALBA DE VEROUT (H)        
ALDA DE KERANLOUAN (H)        
ALENERGI ELVA (H) 1907410 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI EOMER (M) 190741 ARGIMIRO CARRACEDO    
ALENERGI ERYN (H) 1907410 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI GOLLUM (M) 2052813 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI IORETH (H)   JOSE LUIS CASTRO    
ALENERGI JESSIE (H) 2207496 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI JULIETA (H) 2207490 ALBERO FERNANDEZ    
ALTESS DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2413048 JUAN MENGUAL SETOV  
ANDRO DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (M) 1623671 GREGORIO REDONDO    
ANTA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2417668 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO SETOV  
ARI DE LOS GUIJOS (H) 2017154 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO    
ARIA DE TOMECÓN (H) 1804683 BARTOLOMÉ JIMENEZ CONTI    
AS I DEL SOMONTANO (M) 2018199 JULIAN OLIVAN    
ASUR DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2417670 RAFAEL CÓRDOBA HIDALGO AVEPA 26/11/2019
ATACINA INDY (M) 2156518 JUAN DOMINGUEZ    
ATOS DE LA COPLILLA (M)        
BACARDI DE LOS CASCAJOS (M) 2043968 JUAN M. ANDRES    
BARA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 1944004 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
BARBADUN GINA I (H) 2387281 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN KIRA (H) 2414918 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BAROS (M) 2043969 EDUARDO BURGOS    
BELLA (H)   RAFAEL DÍAZ FERREZ    
BLINDA DES PIGENETTES (H)        
BON DE TOMECOM (M) 1804677 BARTOLOMÉ JIMÉNEZ CONTI    
BORIS DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (M) 1911250 SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ    
BRISA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 1975109 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVÉZ    
BULCAN DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 1984672 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
CARDU DE KRONNELLAR (M)   VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA MARTÍNEZ    
CASPER DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (M) 2222528 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ABIAN    
CIERZO DEL SOMONTANO (M) 2403606 JORDI PRATS AMVAC  
CONCHITA DE MONTE RINCON (H) 2369029 JAIME LOZANO AMVAC  
CORA DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (H) 2222530 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZABIAN    
CYCLONE DEL'ARDOUR (H) 1872060 MªJESUS IMAZ LEIZA    
DALIA DE KRONNELLAR (H) 1860409 SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ    
DANA DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 1854751 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
DACHI (H)        
DECO (M)        
DIDO DEL PELLEGRINOTTI (M)        
DIVA (H) 192622 JORGE LOMAS    
DORO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798420 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
DULCE DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2087264 JUAN MENGUAL    
ECNA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2169903 JUAN MENGUAL    
ELDA (H)        
ELFI DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2012194 OMAR CHARRO CENTERNO    
EMAN DE MAMUBA (M) 2299720 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA    
ENZO (M)        
ERIAN DEL TAKONIUM (M) 1894605 SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ARIAN    
ESKADI (M)        
EUSTACHE DE KERANLOUAN (H) 256763 RAFAEL DIAZ    
FAHIA (H) 2002192 JORGE LOMAS MORAN    
FALKO DU BOIS DE ANTALEXIA (M)        
FILA DE COPLILLA (H) 1965243 PEDRO BURGUEÑO    
FIGO DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 1963617 JOS VICENTE PATIÑO    
FIGO DEL MATOCHAR (M)        
FLAS (M) 407021 VICTOR SUSPERREGUI ARGOTE    
GAIRA (H)        
GALA DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDIX (H) 2069534 JOSE M. BELTRAN    
GAMMA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2100837 OMAR CHARRO    
GANDY DE RIBERA DEL ADAJA (M) 2080698 DIEGO JIMENEZ    
GEA (H)        
GEA DE MONCRUZ (H)   JUAN ANTONO DE LA CRUZ    
GILDA (H) 2052807 JOSE M. CARPI    
GIGI DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (H) 2052791 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ LACASA    
GYPSY DE LA PINEDE AUX OLIVIERS (H)        
GOKU D´LUIREY (M) 2354183 LUIS REYES RODRIGUEZ    
GOL DE ANTXISO (M) 2039437 RAMON MASEGOSA    
GOL DE CASA-ATO (M)        
GOLFA DE CASO ATO (H) 1774354 MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ    
GRAU DEL PUIG SEGUER (M) 2118314 JUAN ANTONIO RIPOLL    
GRINGO DUBOIS COURCOL (M) 2083556 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO    
GUINDA DE L’COSSTA (H)        
GYADE DE KERANLOUAN (H)        
HADA DE COPLILLA (H) 2094233 ANDRES ZAMORA    
HAGATA DE SANT TUDEC (H) 2175774 SERGIO PEREZ    
HELEN DE PEÑALOBERA (H)        
HERA DE CASA-ATO (H) 1822492 JOSÉ TOMÁS BERNAL    
HISTORIA DE KERANLOUAN (H) 2112355 RICARDO MENESES    
IARA DE TOMECON (H) 2169749 TOME JIMENEZ CONTI    
IGOR DOS TRES RIBEIROS (M)        
IKER DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 2173819 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ    
IRAN DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1735975 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
IRIS DE CASA ATO (H)        
IRTA DE SARAGON (H) 2147521 SALVADOR ARAGON    
ISCO DE LEPE (M) 2391522 AMVAC JOSE E. MARTIN    
ISLA DE CASA-ATO (H) 1876382 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRE    
ITALIA DE L’COSSTA (H)        
IZCO DE CASA ATO (M) 1899654 JORGE LOMAS    
JANNA DE CASA-ATO (H) 1973666 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRE    
JANO DECASA-ATO (M) 1973670 JAIME LOZANO MANTE    
JAS DE SOL Y LUNA (M)        
JUNGLA DE COPLILLA (H) 2201187 SALAVADOR ARAGON    
KAS DE RIOSMENUDOS (M) 2407359 JUAN MAUEL LOPEZ MANRIQUE    
KELLY DE ARROBIETA (H) 2223179 VICTOR SUSPERREGI    
KIMBO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1894917 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
KOKO (M)        
KOKO DE LOS IBORES (M) 2039266 VIVENTE TRENADO    
KORA DE LA FONT DE CANALETAS (H) 2263017 JUAN jOSE PEÑA    
KRACK (M) 2058468 SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ABIAN    
KUS DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2279813 EMLIANO RODRIGUEZ AMVAC  
LARA DE CASA ATO (H) 2049802 LUIS FUENTES    
LEA OD GODETA (H) 2108122 JAI,E LOZANO    
LISTA DE COPLILLA (H)   MANUEL FERNANDEZ PERERO    
LOLA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1987029 IVO HRISOV    
LOLA DEL VINO FINO (H) 2308579 RAFAEL DIAZ FERRER    
LOT DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1969038 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
LOR DE CASA ATO (M) 2062895 JAVIER POLO    
LOR DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2413051 JUAN MENGUAL SETOV  
LOR DOS TRES RIBEIROS (M)        
KUCHO DELOS MANCHONES (M) 2266262 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ    
MAJA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 2028998 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
MAKAY DE ARROBIETA (M) 2309789 VICTOR SUSPERREGUI AMVAC  
MERLIN DE COPLILLA (M) 2357186 ANDRES ZAMORA    
MORA DE ALECRÍN (H)        
MODRIC DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 2302220 RAMON MASEGOSA    
MORGAN DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2040809 RAMON MASEGOSA    
MUDAY DE L'COSSTA (M) 1828301 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSA    
MURFY PEÑALOBERA (H) 2029007 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
NES DE ALECRIN (H)        
NHOLLY DE TORRESALINAS (H) 2394741 JOSE T. BERNAL SETOV  
NIKOLAY DE LOS BELARANES (M) 2331649 DANIEL IMIZCOZ AMVAC  
NILMAR DE CASA ATO (M) 2162806 JUAN M. ANDRES    
NINA I DE CASA ATO (H) 2162807 LUIS FUENTES    
NINOT DEL VINO FINO (M) 2394281 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ AMVAC  
NIPPON DE TREMOUARD (M) 2374143 JOSE MANUEL BELTRAN    
NOHIA DE ALECRÍN (H)        
NHOLLY DE TORRESALINAS (H) 2394741 JOSE TOMAS BERNAL SETOV  
NOTESSE DU BOIS DE VAUCHELLES (H)        
NUR DE ALECRIN (H)        
ÑES DE ALECRÍN (M)        
OBELIX DE TOMECON (M) 2433956 BARTOLOMÉ JIMENEZ SETOV 22/01/2020
ONO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 215889 SANTIAO FERNANDEZ    
ORBEC DE KERANLOUAN (M)        
OSCAR DE COPLILLA (M) 2429978 ANDRES ZAMORA MARTIN SETOV 23/02/2020
OTTO DE TRASSIERRA (M) 2216812 JOSE M. SALMORAL    
PNARA DE ALECRIN (H)        
PERLA (H) 2319582 ANTONIO L. PELAEZ AMVAC  
QUEEN (H) 223746 JUAN PEDRO HERNANADEZ    
RAMBO II DE CASA ATO (M) 2267004 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO SETOV 18/02/2020
RATON D ECASA ATO (M) 2263032 LUIS FUENTES AMVAC  
REY DE CASA ATO (M) 2267008 LUIS FUENTES AMVAC  
RICCI DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2315310 RICARDO MENESES SETOV  
RINCON DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2341351 MIGUEL A. FARO SETOV  
SACHA DE CASA ATO (H) 2314680 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO AMVAC  
SACHA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2143469 JUAN MENGUAL    
SADE DEL'COSSTA (H) 1875914 JUAN JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ    
SASA DE CASA ATO (H) 2314681 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO AMVAC  
SELVA DE ALECRIN (H)        
SHARON DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 2395044 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ AMVAC  
SUNNY D TOMECON (H) 2132384 BARTOLOME JIMENEZ    
TABA I DE CASA ATO (H) 2366830 LUIS FUENTES AMVAC  
THAIS DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2159807 JUAN MENGUAL    
TIFON DE GABRICAN (M) 2216838 DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
TROLL DE TOMECON (M) 2144698 BARTOLOME JIMENEZ    
URANO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M)        
VERA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H)        
VULCAN DEL NEVALO (M) 2212045 MANUEL LOPEZ ORTIZ    
YARON DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2381703 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO SETOV  
YOLI DE L´COSTTA (H) 1959568 PEDRO BURGUEÑO    
ZURI (M) 2095141 IVAN GARCIA CALLEJA