Libres de Displasia: A

Listado de Epagneul Breton libres de displasia: A

  1. ADOLFO I DE MONTE RINCON (M) JAIME LOZANO   LOE 2150644
  2. ALBA DE VEROUT (H) IVAN GARCIA
  3. ALDA DE KERANLOUAN (H) JUAN TORRAS
  4. ALENERGI ELVA (H) ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOE 1907410
  5. ALENERGI EOMER (M) ARGIMIRO CARRACEDO LOE 190741
  6. ALENERGI ERYN (H) ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOE 1907410
  7. ALENERGI GOLLUM (M) ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOE 2052813
  8. ALENERGI IORETH (H) JOSE LUIS CASTRO LOE
  9. ALENERGI JESSIE (H) ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOE 2207496
  10. ALENERGI JULIETA (H) ALBERO FERNANDEZ LOE 2207490
  11. ALTESS DE LOS MANCHONES (H) JUAN MENGUAL LOE 2413048 SETOV
  12. ANDRO DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (M) GREGORIO REDONDO LOE 1623671
  13. ARI DE LOS GUIJOS (H) OMAR CHARRO CENTENO LOE 2017154
  14. ARIA DE TOMECÓN (H) BARTOLOMÉ JIMENEZ CONTI LOE 1804683
  15. AS I DEL SOMONTANO (M) JULIAN OLIVAN LOE 2018199
  16. ATACINA INDY (M) JUAN DOMINGUEZ LOE 2156518
  17. ATOS DE LA COPLILLA (M) ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
  18. BACARDI DE LOS CASCAJOS (M) JUAN M. ANDRES LOE2043968
  19. BARA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ LOE1944004
  20. BARBADUN KIRA (H) RUBEN GARCIA LOE 2414918 SETOV
  21. BAROS (M) EDUARDO BURGOS LOE 2043969
  22. BELLA (H) RAFAEL DÍAZ FERREZ LOE
  23. BLINDA DES PIGENETTES (H) MIGUEL FARO GARCIA
  24. BON DE TOMECOM (M) BARTOLOMÉ JIMÉNEZ CONTILOE 1804677
  25. BORIS DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (M) SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ LOE 1911250
  26. BRISA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVÉZ LOE 1975109
  27. BULCAN DE LOS MANCHONES (M) JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ LOE 1984672
  28. CARDU DE KRONNELLAR (M) VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA MARTÍNEZ LOE 
  29. CASPER DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS(M) SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ABIAN LOE2222528
  30. CIERZO DEL SOMONTANO (M) JORDI PRATS LOE 2403606 AMVAC
  31. CONCHITA DE MONTE RINCON (H) JAIME LOZANO LOE2369029 AMVAC
  32. CORA DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (H) SANTIAGO FERNANDEZABIAN LOE 2222530
  33. CYCLONE DEL'ARDOUR (H) MªJESUS IMAZ LEIZA LOE 1872060
  34. DALIA DE KRONNELLAR (H) SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ LOE 1860409
  35. DANA DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA LOE 1854751
  36. DACHI (H) EMILIADO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
  37. DECO (M) DANIEL IMIZCOZ
  38. DIDO DEL PELLEGRINOTTI (M) EMILIO SORIANO
  39. DIVA (H) JORGE LOMAS LOE 192622
  40. DORO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) SEGUNDO VELASCO LOE 1798420
  41. DULCE DE LOS MANCHONES (H) JUAN MENGUAL LOE 2087264
  42. ECNA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) JUAN MENGUAL LOE 2169903
  43. ELDA (H) DANIEL IMIZCOZ MENDIZABAL
  44. ELFI DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) OMAR CHARRO CENTERNO LOE 2012194
  45. EMAN DE MAMUBA (M) MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA   LOE 2299720
  46. ENZO (M) IVAN RODRÍGUEZ
  47. ERIAN DEL TAKONIUM (M) SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ARIAN LOE 1894605
  48. ESKADI (M) PAUL ORTET
  49. EUSTACHE DE KERANLOUAN (H) RAFAEL DIAZ LOE 256763
  50. FAHIA (H) JORGE LOMAS MORAN LOE 2002192
  51. FALKO DU BOIS DE ANTALEXIA (M) JORGE LOMAS MORAN LOF 262462
  52. FILA DE COPLILLA (H) PEDRO BURGUEÑO LOE 1965243
  53. FIGO DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) JOS VICENTE PATIÑO LOE 1963617
  54. FIGO DEL MATOCHAR (M) MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
  55. FLAS (M) VICTOR SUSPERREGUI ARGOTE LOE 407021
  56. GAIRA (H) JUAN JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
  57. GALA DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDIX (H) JOSE M. BELTRAN LOE 2069534
  58. GAMMA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) OMAR CHARRO LOE 2100837
  59. GANDY DE RIBERA DEL ADAJA (M)  DIEGO JIMENEZ LOE 2080698
  60. GEA (H) JUAN JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ FENÁNDEZ
  61. GEA DE MONCRUZ (H) JUAN ANTONO DE LA CRUZ  LOE
  62. GILDA (H) JOSE M. CARPI LOE 2052807
  63. GIGI DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (H) ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ LACASA LOE 2052791
  64. GYPSY DE LA PINEDE AUX OLIVIERS(H) RAFAEL DIAZ 268408
  65. GOKU D´LUIREY (M) LUIS REYES RODRIGUEZ LOE 2354183
  66. GOL DE ANTXISO (M) RAMON MASEGOSA LOE 2039437
  67. GOL DE CASA-ATO (M) LUIS FUENTES MAESTRE
  68. GOLFA DE CASO ATO (H) MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ LOE 1774354
  69. GRAU DEL PUIG SEGUER (M) JUAN ANTONIO RIPOLL LOE 2118314
  70. GRINGO DUBOIS COURCOL (M) OMAR CHARRO CENTENO LOE 2083556
  71. GUINDA DE L’COSSTA (H) SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ
  72. GYADE DE KERANLOUAN (H) RAFAEL DÍAZ FERREZ
  73. HADA DE COPLILLA (H) ANDRES ZAMORA LOE 2094233
  74. HAGATA DE SANT TUDEC (H) SERGIO PEREZ LOE 2175774
  75. HELEN DE PEÑALOBERA (H) MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
  76. HERA DE CASA-ATO (H) JOSÉ TOMÁS BERNAL LOE 1822492
  77. HISTORIA DE KERANLOUAN (H) RICARDO MENESES LOE 2112355
  78. IARA DE TOMECON (H) TOME JIMENEZ CONTI LOE 2169749
  79. IGOR DOS TRES RIBEIROS(M) JOAO CARLOS MACHADO AMVAC
  80. IKER DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ LOE 2173819
  81. IRAN DEL MATOCHAR (M) MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA LOE 1735975
  82. IRIS DE CASA ATO (H) FABIAN MACÍAS
  83. IRTA DE SARAGON (H) SALVADOR ARAGON LOE 2147521
  84. ISCO DE LEPE (M) JOSE E. MARTIN LOE 2391522 AMVAC
  85. ISLA DE CASA-ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES MAESTRE LOE 1876382
  86. ITALIA DE L’COSSTA (H) SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ
  87. IZCO DE CASA ATO (M) JORGE LOMAS LOE 1899654
  88. JANNA DE CASA-ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES MAESTRE LOE 1973666
  89. JANO DECASA-ATO (M) JAIME LOZANO MANTE LOE 1973670
  90. JAS DE SOL Y LUNA (M) ANDRES ZAMORA MARTÍN
  91. JUNGLA DE COPLILLA (H) SALAVADOR ARAGON LOE 2201187
  92. KELLY DE ARROBIETA (H) VICTOR SUSPERREGI LOE 2223179
  93. KIMBO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA LOE 1894917
  94. KOKO (M) JUAN CARLOS NEVADO ARRIBAS
  95. KOKO DE LOS IBORES (M) VIVENTE TRENADO LOE 2039266
  96. KORA DE LA FONT DE CANALETAS(H) JUAN jOSE PEÑA LOE 2263017
  97. KRACK (M) SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ABIAN LOE 2058468
  98. KUS DE PEÑALOBERA (M) EMLIANO RODRIGUEZ LOE 2279813 AMVAC
  99. LARA DE CASA ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES LOE 2049802
  100. LEA OD GODETA (H) JAI,E LOZANO LOE 2108122
  101. LISTA DE COPLILLA (H) MANUEL FERNANDEZ PERERO LOE
  102. LOLA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) IVO HRISOV LOE 1987029
  103. LOLA DEL VINO FINO (H) RAFAEL DIAZ FERRER LOE 2308579
  104. LOT DE PEÑALOBERA (M) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA LOE 1969038
  105. LOR DE CASA ATO (M) JAVIER POLO LOE 2062895
  106. LOR DE LOS MANCHONES (M) JUAN MENGUAL LOE 2413051 SETOV
  107. LOR DOS TRES RIBEIROS (M) JOAO CARLOS MACHADO AMVAC
  108. KUCHO DELOS MANCHONES (M) JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ LOE 2266262
  109. MAJA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA LOE 2028998
  110. MAKAY DE ARROBIETA (M) VICTOR SUSPERREGUI  LOE 2309789  AMVAC
  111. MERLIN DE COPLILLA (M) ANDRES ZAMORA LOE 2357186
  112. MORA DE ALECRÍN (H) JESÚS ÁNGEL GARCÍA
  113. MODRIC DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) RAMON MASEGOSA LOE 2302220
  114. MORGAN DEL MATOCHAR (M) RAMON MASEGOSA LOE 2040809
  115. MUDAY DE L'COSSTA (M) EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSA LOE 1828301
  116. MURFY PEÑALOBERA (H) JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ LOE 2029007
  117. NES DE ALECRIN (H) JUAN  A. SANCHEZ
  118. NHOLLY DE TORRESALINAS (H) JOSE T. BERNAL LOE 2394741  SETOV
  119. NIKOLAY DE LOS BELARANES (M) DANIEL IMIZCOZ LOE 2331649 AMVAC
  120. NILMAR DE CASA ATO (M) JUAN M. ANDRES LOE 2162806
  121. NINA I DE CASA ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES LOE 2162807
  122. NINOT DEL VINO FINO (M) EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ LOE 2394281 AMVAC
  123. NIPPON DE TREMOUARD (M) JOSE MANUEL BELTRAN LOE 2374143
  124. NOHIA DE ALECRÍN (H) BENJAMÍN SAN MARTÍN
  125. NOTESSE DU BOIS DE VAUCHELLES (H) SEGUNDO VELASCO
  126. NUR DE ALECRIN (H) BENJAMÍN SAN MARTÍN
  127. ÑES DE ALECRÍN (M) CARLOS POBLACIÓN
  128. ONO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) SANTIAO FERNANDEZ LOE 215889
  129. ORBEC DE KERANLOUAN (M) DANIEL IMIZCOZ
  130. OTTO DE TRASSIERRA (M) JOSE M. SALMORAL LOE2216812
  131. PNARA DE ALECRIN (H) JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
  132. PERLA (H) ANTONIO L. PELAEZ LOE 2319582 AMVAC
  133. QUEEN (H) JUAN PEDRO HERNANADEZ LOE 223746
  134. RATON D ECASA ATO (M) LUIS FUENTES LOE 2263032 AMVAC
  135. REY DE CASA ATO(M) LUIS FUENTES  LOE 2267008  AMVAC
  136. RICCI DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) RICARDO MENESES   LOE 2315310  SETOV
  137. RINCON DEL MATOCHAR (M) MIGUEL A. FARO LOE 2341351 SETOV
  138. SACHA DE CASA ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO LOE 2314680  AMVAC
  139. SACHA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) JUAN MENGUAL LOE 2143469
  140. SADE DEL'COSSTA (H) JUAN JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ LOE 1875914
  141. SASA DE CASA ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO LOE 2314681 AMVAC
  142. SELVA DE ALECRIN (H) JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
  143. SHARON DE PEÑALOBERA (H) EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ LOE 2395044 AMVAC
  144. SUNNY D TOMECON (H) BARTOLOME JIMENEZ LOE 2132384
  145. TABA I DE CASA ATO (H) LUIS FUENTES LOE 2366830 AMVAC
  146. THAIS DE LOS MANCHONES(H) JUAN MENGUAL LOE 2159807
  147. TIFON DE GABRICAN (M) DANIEL IMIZCOZ LOE 2216838
  148. TROLL DE TOMECON (M) BARTOLOME JIMENEZ LOE 2144698
  149. URANO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) SEGUNDO VELASCO
  150. VERA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H) JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
  151. VULCAN DEL NEVALO (M) MANUEL LOPEZ ORTIZ LOE 2212045
  152. YARON DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) OMAR CHARRO CENTENO LOE 2381703 SETOV
  153. YOLI DE L´COSTTA (H) PEDRO BURGUEÑO LOE 1959568
  154. ZURI(M) IVAN GARCIA CALLEJA LOE 2095141