Libres de Displasia: B

Listado de Epagneul Breton libres de displasia: B

Nombre del perro

Sexo

LOE

Propietario

ABISS (H) 2209716 CARLOS SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
ADOCK DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 1905233 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ
AJAX DE SABIYUR (M) 2024592 LUIS NAVA
AKIRA DE LOS MAJADALES (H) 2080767 RAFAEL BENAVENTE
ALDO DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 235936 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
ALENERGI DARKY (H) 1809975 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ LACASA
ALENERGI GINA (H) 2023944 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ
ALENERGI HELKA (H) 2124325 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ
ALENERGI HIT (M)   JOSE C., GUIJARRO
ALENERGI HOBBIT (M) 2094889 JULEN GUTIERREZ
ALENERGI HUELLA (H) 2124328 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ
ALENERGI IAR (H) 2137855 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ
ALENERGI ILYA (H) 2137857 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ
ALENERGI JALA (H) 2229124 JOSE M. BELTRAN MORENO
ALENERGI ISLA (H) 2137864 JOSE DIEGO BELTRAN TRAVADO
ALENERGI LIDIA (H) 2249093 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ
ALENERGI MANITU (M) 2309799 CARLOS ALBERTO NEVADO
ALI DE L´COSSTA (H) 1967083 JOSE L. GONZALEZ
AMERICO (M) 2150647 DANIEL IMIZCOZ
ANAY DEL VADO (H)   HÉCTOR HURTADO
ANCA DE COPLILLA (H)   J. MANUEL CAMPUZANO
ANDY DE MONT-FALCO (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
ANDY DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 1955961 RICARDO MENESES CABRERO
ARA DE LOS CASCAJOS (H) 1981726 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
AREL DE KERANLOUAN (M) 1685493 DAVID MARI FALCO
ARON DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M)   SEGUNDO VELASCO
ARYA (H) 2209721 MARIA USO TORRES
ASLY DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (H) 1858989 JORGE LOMAS
ASTRO DE FONT DE CANALETAS (M)   GREGORIO REDONDO
ATHOS (M) 2199274 TOME JIMENEZ CONTI
ATON DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 2396246 SETOV FRANCISCO CEADA
ATOR DERIBERA DEL ANZUR (M) 2131666 JOSE M. GARCIA
AUTENTIC DE BENIVIN (M) 2027014 JAVIER ROJAS
BALA DE OLIVENTIA (H) 2218646 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
BALDO (M)   RAFAEL DÍAS FERREZ
BAMBOO DEL VINO FINO (M) 2025137 RICARDO MENESES
BARBADUN ENZO (M) 2281055 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
BARBADUN QUELME (M) 2422789 SETOV RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
BARBADUN KUMAN I (M) 2414921 SETOV RUBEN GARCIA
BARBADUN MAYORET (H)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
BARBADUN MIKI (M) 2417748 SETOV RUBEN GARCIA
BARBADUN NEVADA (H) 2297831 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
BARBADUN NOÑA (H) 2417747 SETOV RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
BARBADUN OLIVA (H) 2307547 SETOV RUBEN GARIA MANERO
BARBADUN PETRA (H) 2297834 SETOV RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
BARO DE MAMUBA (M) 2092234 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA
BAROS DE KRONNELLAR (M)   GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CORDERO
BARY DE LOS CASCAJOS (H) 2043970 FABIAN MACIAS
BASTA DES PIGENETTES (M)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
BAXI DE LA PLAINE MARAT (M) 240043 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
BEGA DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1644598 GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CORDERO
BELLA DE LOS ZUMAGALES (H) 2056390 DAVID GALLARDO
BELINDA DE UBARBU (H)   RAMÓN PRIETO
BERRY HALEY DE LOS CASCAJOS (M) 2043972 JUAN M. ANDRES
BIANCA DEL VALLE SANTA ANNA (H) 231199 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ
BILMA (H) 2303776 FRANCISCO CEADA HERMOSO
BIMBO DE MAMUBA (M) 2092235 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA
BORA DE RIBERA DEL ANZUR (M) 2169787 PEDRO BURGUEÑO
BOSCO DE ALCORCAN (M) 2215472 JOSE M. BELTRAN
BOSCO DEL PLA DE L’ARC (M) 1864119 VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA
BRETO (M)   IVÁN GARCÍA CALLEJA
BRETO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1628739 JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
BRISA DE RIBERA DEL ANZUR (H) 2169788 MANUEL CUBERO BAENA
BRIZZA DE LOS ZUMAGALES (H) 2056393 JORGE AGUERO
BRUFJORDEN'S ELSA (H) 2002372 EMILIO SORIANO SIMÓN
BRUTO DE FONT DE CANALETAS (M) 1661106 ANDRÉS ZAMORA
BUKA DE SON POQUET (H) 1970910 JOAN M. RAMIS
BUXO DEL SOMONTANO (M) 2380252 AMVAC JULIAN OLIVAN
CADOR (M) 1840509 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
CALIFA DE LA FONT DE LLOP (M) 1755822 RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ
CALIFA DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2163067 JUAN MENGUAL
CANIX DE ASTIBITXAS (M) 1753816 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ
CARDHU DE KRONNELLAR (M)   VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA MARTÍNEZ
CESAR DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 1724481 SEGUNDO VELASCO
CHAGO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1705602 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
CHARIA DES PIGENETTES (H) 1735932 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO
CHELI DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1680695 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
CHICA DE PEÑALOBERA (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
CHICO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1751003 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
CHINA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1634943 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
CHISPA DE VEIGA DE ALECRIN (H)   LEIRE HERNANDEZ
CHURRA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1695169 DIEGO DE LA TORRE
CIMA DE KRONNELLAR (H)   RAFAEL DÍAZ FERRER
CIRO DEL VINO FINO (M) 2114083 RAFAEL DIAZ
CLIM DES PIGENETTES (H) 1735933 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
COCO DE RIBERA DEL ANZUR (H) 2229696 JUAN F. CRUZ ESTEPA
COLUNGO DEL SOMONTANO (M) 2284001 JULIAN OLIVAN
CONAN DEBENALMAR (M) 2323866 JOAN CASAS
CONDE DE MAMUBA (M)   MANUEL MUÑOZ
CORA I DE MAMUBA (H) 2152688 MANUELMUÑOZ
CORA OF VATURYVAGA (H) 1703242 DIEGO BALDOMERO VÁZQUEZ TRUJILLO
CORIE DES SOURCES CLAIRES (H) 246511 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
CRAK DE FONT DE CANALETAS (M)   JAVIER NUÑEZ
CRIS (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
CRISTO DE SOURCES CLAIRES (M) 246517 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
CUIN (M)   PAUL ORTET
CUN DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2009507 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ
CUPE (M) 1694966 DIEGO DE LA TORRE FUENTES
CURRA DE PEÑALOBERA (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
CURRO (H) 1591624 JAVIER OLIVAS MERAS
CYLL (H) 1739464 JULEN GUTIERREZ BERRUETA
CYRANO DE RIBERADEL ANZUR (M) 2229697 PEDRO J. BURGUEÑO
DAC (M) 2071954 JUAN c. CARRACO TRASMONTE
DACO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798415 EMILIO SORIANO
DALTON DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 1854746 RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ
DALY DE LA MALBIRADO (H)   JAVIER POLO
DALY DE MAMUBA (M) 2258519 ANDRES ZAMORA
DALY DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2071955 JUAN M.ESTEVEZ
DAMA DE L'COSSTA (H)   LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ DE BOBADILLA
DANDI DE MAMUBA (M) 2258521 MANEL UÑOZ BAREA
DANDI DE UBARBU (M) 1855542 JUAN MENGUAL
DARDO DE COPLILLA (M) 1786948 ANDRÉS ZAMORANO MARTÍN
DARO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798416 JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
DECO DE L´COSSTA (M) 1642712 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
DECO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798417 SEGUNDO VELASCO
DEX DE SARAGON (M) 2036211 SALVADOR ARAGON
DIAMS DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (H) 1929108 JOSÉ MEDINA LUNA
DHOROTI DE SIERRA TEJADA (H) 2266490 ADOLFO PORTILLO
DIANNE DE KERANLOUAN (H)   RAFAEL DÍAZ FERRER
DIDO DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2093131 JUAN MENGUAL
DINA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H) 1798418 SEGUNDO VELASCO
DON DE L'COSSTA (M) 1975425 MANUEL MULOZ BAREA
DRAGO DE COPLILLA (M)   DIEGO DE LA TORRE FUENTES
DUN DE COPLILLA (M) 1786009 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
DUNA DE CAPERALLANA (H) 1859016 JORGE LOMAS
DUNA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H) 1798421 SEGUNDO VELASCO
DUNA DE MAMUBA (H) 1712276 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA
EBERT DE LOS BELARANES (H) 1937321 DANIEL IMIZCOZ MENDIZABAL
EBERTE DEL TAKONIUM (M) 1894600 JOSEP LAGUNAS RENOM
EBORA DE DUGAN (H) 2127124 BARTOLOME JIMENEZ
EBORA DE LOS MACHONES (H) 2163068 JOSE TAPIAS
EBRO DE COPLILLA (M) 1862734 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
ECLIPSE DE COPLILLA (M) 1862735 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÓN
EDON DE KERANLOUAN (M) F 260215 JUAN M. MARTINEZ
ELBA DEL MATOCHAR (H)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
ELF DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 1939998 SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ
ELI DEL MATOCHAR (H)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
ELLA DI VAL GROSSA (H) 1912908 VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA MARTÍNEZ
ELSA DE SARAGON (H) 2099576 SALVADOR ARAGON
ELVIS DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 1881493 RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ
EMMA DE COPLILLA (H) 1862737 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
ENEKO DE DUGAN (M) 2127127 DAVID CASEN
ENGINE DE SAINT LUBIN (H) 1939997 SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ
EPI DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1891700 SEGUNDO VELASCO
ERIAN DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1897557 FRANCISCO VERA COPADO
ERIAN DEL TAKONIUM (M)   SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ARIAN
ERIK (M) 1888077 VICTOR SUSPERREGI ARGOTE
ESLA DE LA FONTECHA (H) 1940774 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
ETOO DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1931634 FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ
EXPOR DE MAMUBA (M) 2299722 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA
FALCO DU PAYS D´ARTOIS (M) 2054259 JUAN F.CRUZ
FALDO DE UBARBU (M)   JOSE L. PEREZ
FANCH DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 1960422 MIHUEL A. FARO
FANDI DE LOS MORISCOS (M)   ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
FARA DE COPLILLA (H) 1920237 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
FAST DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M)   RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ
FEDER DE ASTIBITXA (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
FENIX DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1969764 GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CORDERO
FIANI DEL PELLEGRINOTTI (H)   EMILIO SORIANO SIMÓN
FIVI DE UBARBU (H)   JOSE L. PEREZ
FLAS DE COPLILLA (M) 1920239 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO
FLOR (H)   JAVIER LÓPEZ SÁEZ
FONDO DE GABRICAN (M) 2009521 DANIEL IMIZCOZ MENDIZABAL
FORTUNA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2193448 JOSE TAPIAS LUQUE
FREDY (M) 1963626 SERGIO SAN EMETRIO FERNÁNDEZ
FREY DE GOSSOS DEL SICAR (M) 2162872 MANUEL MUÑOZ
FRIDA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1776332 FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ
FRIST DE BOIS D´ANTALEXIA (M) 2024686 MIGUEL MARTIN
FUL DE DRAKEMBER (M)   MIGUEL FORNELL
GAGO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2036048 ANONIO MINGUET PETIT
GALA (H)   ALBERTO VIÑE
GALA DE CASA ATO (H) 1774350 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO
GALA DEL PUIG SEGUER (H) 2118312 JUAN ANTONIO RIPOLL
GALICE DU BOIS COURCOL (H) 2127098 DAVID CASEN
GEA DE LA FONTECHA (H) 2087977 JAVIER FERNANDEZ
GLIME DE KERANLOUAN (H) 2143383 GABRIEL ALVAREZ
GOKU (M) 1526658 JAVIER LÓPEZ SÁEZ
GOKU DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2038255 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
GUERRA DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2038256 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
GUS (M)   EULOGIO CARDENAS MENDES
HANGOLA DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2107796 JOSE M. BELTRAN
HALF DE FORVELAZ (M)   MIGUEL FORNELL
HARRY DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
HASH DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2103743 SEGUNDO VELASCO
HAYDEN (M) 2094886 LUIS BERGES
HEBERT DE KRONNELLAR (M)   DAVID MARI FALCO
HELIOT DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2103745 SEGUNDO VELASCO
HELMA DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 2103516 JORGE BERNABEU
HEMAN DE COPLILLA (M) 1743779 JUAN J. PEÑA
HERMES DE LÁRDEUR (M) 274558 LUIS FUENTES
HILDA DE ANTXISO (H) 2102225 JOSE L. RECONDO
HIRU DE COPLILLA (M) 2094240 JOAO AGUILAR
HIT DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2100327 EVARISTOBENITEZ
HOJA DE ALCORCAN (H) 2306491 CARLOS VELA QUIROS
HOLMES DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2115003 JOSE M. CORREA
HOULA DES PIGENETTES (H) 273358 CARLOS SALVADOR
H´ROSE DE LA PLAINE MARAT (H) 2147068 OMAR CHARRO
HUMA DE CASA ATO (H) 1834158 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ
IBEZ DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
IBON DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
ICARE D´ALCORCAN (M) 2306492 JOSE MANUEL BELTRAN
IDOR DE LOS BELARANES (M) 2273765 DANIEL IMIZCOZ
IGLUS DE COPLILLA (M)   ANDRES ZAMORA MARTIN 213982O
INCA (H)   EULOGIO CARDENASMENDES
INDA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1542753 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
INDY DE L´COSSTA (M) 1816821 MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDY DE SARAGON (M) 2147520 SALVADOR ARAGON
INIESTA CASA ATO (M) 190604 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ
IRIS DE JANUGA (H) 2185461 DOMINGO ALVAREZ
IRIS DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1542762 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
ISI DE PEÑALOBERA (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
ISKA DE SARAGON (M) 2147522 SALVADOR ARAGON
ISKA DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 2179552 SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
ISKAR DE CASA ATO (M) 1876381 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO
JABO DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1779442 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
JADO (M) 2229328 MANUEL COLUME HERNANDEZ
JAGUAR DE COPLILLA (M) 2201183 ANDRES ZAMORA
JAIFA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1803593 PEDRO JESÚS BURGUEÑO PÉREZ
JAIRO DE COPLILLA ( M   ANDRES ZAMORA
JAK (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
JAMBO DE CASA ATO (M) 1973665 JUAN MANUEL CASTRO HORMIGO
JANIS DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 2228701 MANOLO GRANADOS
JARA (H) 2218327 RAFAEL DIAZ
JARA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 1779445 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
JASMINE DE TREMOUAR (H)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
JEFE DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 2221286 RAMON MASEGOSA
JEFI DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2238831 SEGUNDO VELASCO
JEPRI DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2232531 JUAN M. MARTINEZ
JETT DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2200182 GABRIEL ALVAREZ
JORDI DUPOULITSAN DANIS (M) 2159191 PASCAL BARDON
JOB DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1833271 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
JOKER DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 2221288 RAMON MASEGOSA
JORA DE COPLILLA (H) 2202364 OMAR CHARRO
JORAT DE KERANLOUAN (M) #¡VALOR! JUAN M. MARTINEZ LOF 282366
JOSIE DE KERANLOUAN (H)   RAFAEL DIAZ FERRER
JUDIT DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 228705 RAMON MASEGOSA MARTINEZ
JYPSY DE SARAGON (H) 2217109 SALVADOR ARAGON DOMINGUEZ
KAISER DE GABRICAN (M) 2216838 DANIEL IMIZCOZ
KAISER DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1883714 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
KALO DE LOS IBORES (M) 2189213 VICENTE TRENADO ESTEBAN
KASTER DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2238994 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ
KENIA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1806498 JOSÉ MANUEL SAMORAL RUÍZ
KENIA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2164602 GUILLERMO MERINO
KIKA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 1883717 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARÍA
KIKO DE LA MONTAÑA (M)   JOAN BATISTE MIRÓ PUJOL
KING DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1902688 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
KONAN DE ARROBIETA (M)   VICTOR SUSPERREGUI
KUMAN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1894921 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
LANA DE MONTFALCO (H) 2280969 EMILIO SORIANO
LASSO DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1962307 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
LASSY DES PLAINES DE SEPTIMANIE (H)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
LAYA DES PLAINES DE SEPTIMANIE (H) 2327268 JUAN FRANCISCO CRUZ
LEO DE MONTFALCO (M) 2280970 EMILIO SORIANO
LEON DES COMPAGNONS DE LA VIE (M)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO
LILU DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2275731 JUAN M.MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
LINDA DE LOSMANCHONES (H) 2266255 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ
LETY DE KRONNELAR (H) 2275730 JOSE a.GALISTEO ALBA
LINDE DE L´COSTTA (H) 2278929 JUAN F.CURZ ESTEPA
LIO DEL VINO FINO (M) 2308578 ADOLFO PORTILLO FERNANDEZ
LLAMPA DE ALECRÍN (M)   JESÚS ÁNGEL GARCÍA
LOE DE LOS TINAJARES (M) DE LOS TINAJARES (M) SERAFIN CALVO SERAFIN CALVO
LOIS DE TOMECON (M) 2270471 TOME JIMENEZ
LOLO (M) 2189801 MANUEL MUÑOZ
LOST DE TOMECON (M) 2270472 ALBERTO CABEZASALBENIZ
LUCHO DE CASA ATO (M) 2049804 LUIS FUETES MAESTRO
LUCIOS DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M)   MANOLO GRANADOS
LUX (M) 2196710 MANUEL MONJE
LYS DEKRONNELLAR (H) 2275733 GABRIEL ALVAREZCORDERO
MACKUIN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2013041 EMILIEANO RODRÍGUEZ
MANA (H)   FABIAN MACIAS
MARCOS DE GABRICAN (M) 2399507 ANDRES ZAMORA
MARLEY DE LA PLAINE MARAT (H) 3215312 RICARDO MENESES
MATEO DEL BOSQUE NEGRO (M) 2005414 GUILLERMO MERINO
MAX DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2040807 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
MAYA DE CASA ATO (H) 2081594 LUIS FUENTES
MAYA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2040812 ALFONSO AMBITE
MAYORETTE BARBADUN (H)   RUBEN GARCIA
MENTA DE LOS MACHONES (H) 2320314 JUABN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ
MIKO DE ALECRIN (M) 1838080 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
MINA DE CASA ATO (H) 2107512 JOSE A. CARDIEL
MIRTA DE SARAGON (H) 2311258 SALVADOR ARAGON
MITO DE BRETONES DE ALJARAFE (M) 2424036 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA
MONCHO DEL VINO FINO (M)   EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ SETOV
MORA DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 2302221 RAMON MASEGOSA
MUKO DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 1658317 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
NADAL DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2109762 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
NALA DE CASA ATO (H) 2162804 LUIS FUENTES
NALA I DE CASA ATO (H) 2170985 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO
NANETTE DE KERVEILLANT (H)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
NEGUS DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2098972 RICARDO MENESES
NEMAN DE BOIS DE VAUCHELLES (M)   SEGUNDO VELASCO
NEMO DE JANUGA (M) 2382058 ANDRES ZAMORA
NERO (M) 2321064 IÑAQUI ELORRIAGA
NEYMAR DE CASA ATO (M) 2162820 JUAN M. ANDRES
NITA DE CASA ATO (H) 2162808 LUIS FUENTES
NIXO DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2117933 MIGUEL A. FARO
NIXON DE COPLILLA (M) 2384898 MANUEL MUÑOZ
NUCA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2117934 MIGUEL A. FARO
NYA DEL PLA ROIG (H) 2403244 SETOV EMMA MARIN
OBENE DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) 2176698 RICARDO MENESES
OCEANE DE KERANLOUAN (H) 2429330 SETOV RICARDO MENSES
OCKINA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 2185564 ALBERTO CABEZAS
OFELY DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2187123 SETOV MIGUEL A. FARO
OKU DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2151887 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
OLA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 2185574 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
OLIO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2185576 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
OMARA DE TRASSIERRA (H) 2216809 RAFAEL BENAVENTE GARCIA
ONOMA DE TORRESALINAS (H) 2418357 SETOV JOSE TOMAS BERNAL
ORION DE ESLA MONDRIN (M) 2022392 JUAN J. DEL CANO
ORNELLA DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) 2176701 RICARDO MENESES
OSO (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
PALERME DE KERANLOUAN (H)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
PAMPI (M)   JOSÉ LUIS CRUZ
PANCA DE ESLA MONDRIN (H) 2035612 JOSE R. RODRIGUEZ
PANTIC DEPUENTEMOCHA (M) 2213913 RICARDO MENESES
PARSIVAL DE FIORINDO (M)   DANIEL IMIZCOZ
PEINETA DE CASA ATO (H) 2197244 ANDRES CARDIEL BEGUEIRA
PEKIN DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2237059 MIGUEL A. FARO
PELAYO DE CASA ATO (M) 2197234 LUIS FUENTES
PETRA DE MONCRUZ (H) 2412553 SETOV JUAN ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ
PICO DE CASA ATO (M) 2192161 LUIS FUENTES
PILI DE CASA ATO (H) 2192090 LUIS FUENTES
PIRLO DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2213916 RICARDO MENESES
PRIM (M)   EMILIO SORIANO
P´JARA DE CASA ATO (H) 2225096 LUIS FUENTESMAESTRO
PRIM DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   ELILIANO RODRIGUES 2209696
PUL (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
QUETZAL DEL MATOCHAR (H) 22798882 SETOV MIGUEL A. FARO
QUICO DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2237469 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO
QUIJANO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2256159 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
QUILO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2256156 EMILIANO RODRIGEZ GARCIA
QUILLA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2237470 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO
QUIRA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2279886 SETOV MIGUEL A. FARO
RA DE CASA ATO (H) 2267003 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO
RAISSA DE FIORINDO (H)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
RECORD DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2292711 RICARDO MENESES
RENO DE CASA ATO (M) 2274747 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO
RINGO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2325282 SETOV EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
RIO DE ALECRIN (M)   JAVIER OLIVA HERAS
ROBIN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2325283 SETOV EMILAINO RODRIGUEZ
ROMA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2339824 SETOV MIGUEL A. FARO
ROMY DE GARCILLEJA (H)   IVÁN GARCÍA CALLEJA
RONAL DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 3235284 SETOV EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ
RONALDA DE CASA ATO (H) 2263034 JOSE TOMAS BERNAL
RONALDO DE CASA ATO (M) 2263035 LUIS FUETES MAESTRO
ROY DE ASTIBITXAS (M)   DANIEL IMIZCOZ
RUDI DE CASA ATO (M) 2242850 LUIS FUENTES MASTRO
RUMBA DE ESLA MONDRIN (H) 2102763 JUAN J. DEL CANO
SAGA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1875915 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS
SCOOP DE FIORINDO (M)   DANIEL IMIZCOZ
SEVEN DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2394139 SETOV RICARDO MENESES
SHARON DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) 2394140 SETOV RICARDO MENESES
SIRA (H)   IVAN DIEZ
SUPER DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2368348 SETOV MIGUEL FARO
TACO DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 1904189 RAFEL BENAVENTE
TARA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H)   SEGUNDO VELASCO
TANTALE DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2283977 SETOV JAVIER NUÑEZ GARCIA
TINA (H)    
TINO I DE CASTILLO DE ALMANSA (M)   JULIAN OLAYA LÓPEZ
TYPO DE KERANLOUAN (M)   GABRIEL ALVAREZ
UBRICK DU MAS D´EXRAUD (M)   EMILIO SORIANO
UEVÓN DE CASA ATO (M) 2404532 SETOV JOSE A. CARDIEL
UMA DE ASTIBITXA (M)    
UNO DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2216806 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ
URKO DE ALECRIN (M) 1838080 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
VAMOS DE KERANLOUAN (M)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
VENUS DE GARCILLEJA (H)   IVÁN GARCÍA CALLEJA
VITO DE LA FONT DE CANALETES (M) 144844 DIEGO DE LA TORRE FUENTES
VUESTRA DE KERVEILLANT (H)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA
WII DE L'COSSTA (H) 1946879 PEDRO JESÚS BURGUEÑO PÉREZ
WILLY DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2328863 SETOV OMAR CHAROO CENTENO
X'QUEEN DE L'COSSTA (H)   RAMÓN MASESOSA MARTÍNEZ
YAKO DE AUI-TAI (M)   AITOR MARTÍN CASADO
YARA (H) 1851721 JOSÉ ÁNGEL CALISTEO ALBA
YARNO DE L'COSTA (M) 1959563 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN
YESI DE L'COSSTA (M) 1959566 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
YURY DE L'COSSTA (H)   RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ