Displasia Ligera: C

Listado de Epagneul Breton con displasia ligera: C

  1. AKIRA DERIBERA DEL ANZUR (H) JOSE MIRANDA LOE 2131661
  2. ALENERGI GEO (M) JOSÉ MANUEL BELTRÁN MORENO LOE 2052805
  3. ALENERGI HADA (H) ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOE 2094884
  4. ALENERGI HAWAI (H) ALBERTO FERNADEZ LOE 2094885
  5. AMELIE DE MONCRUZ (H) JUAN F. CRUZ ESTEPA LOE 2196809
  6. ANET DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) RICARDO MENESES CABRERO LOE 1955962
  7. ARMANI DE RIGOMAS (H) MIGUEL MAS RIGO LOE 1512158
  8. ASTRO (M) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
  9. ATOS DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) ANDRES ZAMORA MARTIN
  10. AYON DEL HUELIN (M) FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO MORENO LOE1727711
  11. BARBAUN JILDA (H) RUBEN GARCIA MANERO LOE2261757
  12. BENDI DEL ALBERO (M) MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA LOE 1893169
  13. BRETA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H) SEGUNDO VELASCO LOE 1628738
  14. BRISA (H) MANUEL MUÑOZ 
  15. BRIVE DE KERANLOVAN (H) SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ LOE 1752944
  16. CHURONA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA LOE 1750982
  17. CONAN DE VATURYVAGA (M) DIEGO VALDOMERO VÁZQUEZ LOE 1703241
  18. CORA DE VATURYVAGA (H) DIEGO BALDOMERO VÁZQUEZ TRUJILLO
  19. CRONOS DE KRONNELLAR (M) GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ LOE 1753063
  20. DAKAR DE KRONNELLAR (M) SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ LOE 18325797
  21. DALI DE COPLILLA (M) JUAN J PEÑA LOE 1785998
  22. DON DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) RAMÓN MASEGOSA LOE 1794922
  23. DRAC DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (M) JOSÉ MEDINA LUNA LOE1929107
  24. ECO DE VATURYVAGA (M) RAFAEL BENAVENTE LOE 1913524
  25. ELFI II DE L´COSTTA (H) ANTONIO  PEREZ LOE 1975416
  26. ELIOTE DE SARGON (M) SALVADOR ARAGON LOE 2099575
  27. ESPARTACO DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ LOE 1890130
  28. FAR DE COPLILLA (M) ANDRES ZAMORA LOE 1997789
  29. FURIA DE DUGAN (H) ADOLFO PORTILLOFERNANDEZ LOE2168879
  30. G'DECO DEL'COSSTA (M) JOSÉ ANTONIO GALISTEO ALBA LOE2048158
  31. GELEN (H) VICTOR SUSPERREGI LOE2059643
  32. GEYSA DEL MATOCHAR (H) MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
  33. GO DEL MATOCHAR (M) MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA
  34. GORA DE COPLILLA (H) DAVID CAMACHO LOE 2026007
  35. INCA DEL MATOCHAR (H) MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO LOE1684923
  36. IPSO DU POULIT SAN DANIS (M) PASCAL BARDON LOE 2159188
  37. IRIS DE LA BAJA AXARQUIA(H)ALBERTO CABEZAS LOE 2198463
  38. IS DE COPLILLA (M) JAVIER NUÑEZ 
  39. ISKA DEL MATOCHAR (H) MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA LOE1694925
  40. ISLAN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ
  41. ITO DE LOS MAJADLES (M) RAFAEL BENAVENTE GARCIA LOE 2262305
  42. IVAN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (M) PASCAL BARDON LOE 2159191
  43. JARRI DE CASA ATO (M) JOSÉ TOMAS BERNAL RUBIRA LOE1973667
  44. JESS DE SARAGON (M) SALVADOR ARAGON DOMINGUEZ LOE 2217107
  45. JORDANA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA LOE1799491
  46. JUKE DE ACEBUCHE (M) JOSE M. GARCIA LOE 2158130
  47. JYMMY DE SARAGON (M) SALVADOR ARAGON DOMINGUEZ LOE 22171053
  48. KEN DE LOS IBORES(M) VICENTE TRENADO LOE 2056757
  49. LORD DU MAS DÉYRAUD (M) FERNANDO RIBERO LOE 289408
  50. NIGER DEL MATOCHAR(M) MIGUEL A. FARO LOE 2118445
  51. NIÑA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) EMILIANO RODRIGUES LOE 2109761
  52. NOVA DE TOMECON (H) JUAN F. CRUZ ESTEPA LOE 2076950
  53. OLGA DE PUENTEMOCHA(H) RICARDO MENESES LOE 2176700
  54. POKER DEL MATOCHAR (M) MIGUEL A. FARO LOE 2237062
  55. PUSSY DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) ADOLFO PORTILLO FERNANDEZ LOE 2213918
  56. QUEIXA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ LOE 2256152
  57. QUICO DEL'COSSTA (M) EZEQUIEL ROMÁN LOE 1865055
  58. QUIN DEPEÑALOBERA (M) EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ LOE2256157
  59. QUINTIN DE PEÑALOBERA(M) JESUS A. AMBITE PAREJA LOE 2256168
  60. RIS DE ASTIBITXAS (H) IÑAKI ELORRIAGA
  61. SAK DE ASTIBITXA (M)
  62. TANGO DE MAMUBA (M) MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA LOE 1505549
  63. TINO I DE CASTILLO DE ALMANSA (M) JULIÁN OLAYA LÓPEZ LOPEZ
  64. URANIER DE SAINt LUBIN(H) SEGUNDO VELASCO
  65. VALDO DE KERALOUAN (M) EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
  66. VELOZ DE ALECRIN (M) JOSÉ RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
  67. VIENTO DE LOS MANCHONES (M) JOSE M. BARRERA LOE 2159808
  68. VULCAN DE NEVALO (M) MANUEL LOPEZ ORTIZ LOE 2212045
  69. YETI DE LOS TINAJARES (M)